Download at MAXIMUM SPEED !!

Purchase a 30-days VIP membership and download using our fastest servers, up to 1Gb/s

Description

PHP Tools for Visual Studio is embedded within Microsoft Visual Studio to support Visual Studio in PHP. The program depends on the productivity of the developer. This tool understands your code and recommends how to complete it, guides it, checks for errors, includes PHP help, troubleshooting support, and more. Using this plugin in Visual Studio will make programming in PHP very easy and enjoyable.

Features and Features of PHP Tools for Visual Studio Plugin:

  • Use familiar IDE
  • Suggestive smart PHP editor
  • Visual troubleshooting capability
  • HTML / JS / CSS support
  • Classification of codes for better tracking
  • Getting the PHP help and using it when typing commands
  • Simplify the use of PHP programming language
  • Ability to instantly display results and view generated pages

System Requirements PHP Tools for Visual Studio

Microsoft .NET Framework 4.5

IDE:

Visual Studio 2010

Visual Studio 2012

Visual Studio 2013

Visual Studio 2015

Visual Studio 2017

PHP Tools for Visual Studio images

PHP Tools for Visual Studio

Installation guide

It appears in the text file or crack window.

download link

Download PHP Tools for Visual Studio 2019 v1.32.11427

Download Devsense Phptools for VS Code 1.0.3428


Download PHPTools for Visual Studio 1.30.11167.2019

Download PHPTools for Visual Studio 1.29.10893

Download PHPTools_for Visual Studio 1.28.10848

Download PHPTools for Visual Studio 1.25.10447.2017

Download PHPTools for Visual Studio 1.24.10137

File password (s): www.downloadly.ir

Size

28 MB

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fill out this field
Fill out this field
Please enter a valid email address.
You need to agree with the terms to proceed

Menu