Download at MAXIMUM SPEED and remove 503 Error

Purchase a VIP membership and download using our fastest servers, up to 1Gb/s
If you get 503 error while downloading, Become VIP to download with unlimited connections.

Description

Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide, name of the training video series in the field of software design and development Android and iOS to help Flutter and programming language Dart is. Creators of this course believe that are you to write apps on Android and iOS need to learn programming languages, Java, and Swift won’t be. You view this course and learn the skills taught, etc. to be able to create and build software powerful, and the dynamics for the operating systems iOS and Android want to be.

In this course, you will first get instructions for setup and use for Windows operating systems and macOS’ll learn. Then the introduction in full, especially the Flutter and programming language, Dart, will be presented to you, and later and familiar enough you have the framework to start the design and construction of software available, you will. It should be noted that this is the course for those users who intend to learn how to programming for cell phones that are still in the programming language learned, etc. is suitable.

Technical training Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide :

  • Learn the necessary guidelines and how to setup the framework, Flutter in the Windows operating system and macOS
  • Learn how to build concurrent software, you required for the operating systems Android and iOS
  • Learn how to build and design software phone cell without having the exact information from the programming languages relevant
  • Learn how to use tools such as Google Maps, camera, device, authentication, etc. in the software you
  • Learn how to add beautiful animations to the software made you
  • Learn how to share software you in app stores
  • And…

Profile courses :

  • Publisher: Udemy
  • Instructor: Academind by Maximilian Schwarzmüller, Maximilian Schwarzmüller
  • Level: introductory to advanced
  • Time: 42h 0m
  • Number of lessons: 377
  • Language: English

This course Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide :

Flutter & Dart - The Complete Guide [2021 Edition]

The conditions required Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide

Basic programming language will help but is not a must-have
You can use either Windows, macOS or Linux, for Android app development – iOS apps can only be built on macOS though
NO prior iOS or Android development experience is required
NO prior Flutter or Dart experience is required – this course starts at zero!

Images Flutter & Dart – The Complete Guide

Flutter & Dart - The Complete Guide [2021 Edition]

Sample movie

Installation guide

After the Extract with the Player your custom view.

Previous name:

Learn Flutter & Dart to Build iOS & Android Apps [2020]

Subtitles: English

Quality: 720p

This tutorial is Downloadly purchased.

Changes:

Version 2020/6 compared to 2020/5 number of 3 lessons of about 20 minutes has increased.

Version 2020/7 compared to 2020/6, the number of 1 lesson and 1 minute increased.

Version 2020/8 compared to 2020/7 the number of 1 lesson and 1 minute increased.

Version 2020/9 compared to 2020/8 number of 2 lessons and 6 hours increased.

Version 2020/10 compared to 2020/9 the number of 1 lesson and 1 minute increased.

Version 2021/3 has increased by 7 lessons and 43 minutes compared to 2020/10.

Version 2021/4 has increased by 1 lesson and 1 minute compared to 2021/3.

Download link

Download Part 1 – 3 GB

Download Part 2 – 3 GB

Download Part 3 – 3 GB

Download Part 4 – 3 GB

Download Part 5 – 3 GB

Download Part 6 – 3 GB

Download Part 7 – 0.98 GB

Password file(s): www.downloadly.ir

File size

18.9 GB

8 Comments. Leave new

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Fill out this field
Fill out this field
Please enter a valid email address.
You need to agree with the terms to proceed

Menu